Details for 2523 Alexa Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 900
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5140618
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Slovak Village
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Florida living at its best. Perfectly situated just minutes from Downtown Winter Park, near an abundance of restaurants, movie theater, schools. Close to the I4 and 417, short drive to the beach
Details for 1130 Chervil Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5143467
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhouse located in the Gated Community of Tuscany Preserve. Home is ready to move in, and it features a one car garage. The community offers a large fitness center, b
Details for 211 Highway 441, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1602
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5144057
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A 2/1 renting for $1,600. Unit have been fully renovated, including new electrical systems, interior walls, and flooring, with the roof replaced in August 2022. Located near Gainesville in Historic Mi
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5144172
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Windhover Condo
  5. Building: Windhover Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location by Kirkman road and Vineland Road. One bedroom, one bathroom condo, recently remodeled. Features brand new appliances, including washer, dryer, refrigerator, microwave, oven, and new ca
Details for 1134 Chervil Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144430
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated community of Tuscany Reserve. Move in ready 3 bdrms, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhouse. Community features a large fitness center, pool with spa & kiddie pool, tennis & basketball
Details for 1724 Foxhall Circle 1724, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145202
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
  5. Building: Foxhall Condo Ph 13
  6. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, open, and well kept 2nd floor condo unit in the heart of Kissimmee. Located just off of 192 and Hoagland, this condo is perfectly located near schools, shopping, restaurants, churches, The
Details for 8716 Rain Forest Place D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1357
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5145343
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Island Club Ph 10
  5. Building: Villas At Island Club Ph 10
  6. Provided by: ACKLEY FLORIDA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. This second floor unit offers a breathtaking view of the pool and other amenities. The home comes fully furni
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 115, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5145435
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Plazamillenium
  5. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Delightful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the desirable Lake Atriums community in Orlando. This unit offers a functional split floor plan, providing privacy with each bed
Details for 2218 Grand Cayman Court 1321, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5145547
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Co
  5. Building: Villas Del Sol At Kissimmee Condo
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the well maintained community of Villas del Sol in the heart of Kissimmee. This comfortable unit offers a functional layout and a highly convenient loc
Details for 97 Windtree Lane 104, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145770
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  7. Middle School: Lakeview
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: DANHOLM COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1st floor unit with the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Enjoy an open layout with no carpetan ideal feature for easy maintenance and a clean, modern look. The natural flow o