Details for 5711 Soldier Circle # 102, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 848
  7. Acreage: 19.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690766
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Walk
  5. Building: Admirals Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Everyone talks about location, and this delivers. With a short ride to our World Famous Siesta Key, Admirals Walk is conveniently located on Clark Road with easy access to I 75, shopping, and more! Th
Details for 7506 Needle Leaf Place 56, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 827
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500705
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Place One A Condo
  5. Building: Place One A Condo
  6. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice, large one bedroom ground floor condo at Place One Codominiums, in the Temple Terrace area. Ready for immediate occupancy. Large Living room with Dinette. Washer/Dryer Utility Closet off Pat
Details for 6191 Timberlake Drive A-6, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1274
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4690863
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  5. Middle School: Braden River
  6. High School: Braden River
  7. Provided by: REALTY SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo with fantastic golf course view from screened lanai as well as master bedroom. Large walk in shower in master bath, big walk in closet in master suite, laundry room with
Details for 5215 Columbus Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8501557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Longs Sub
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice and clean two bedroom one bath Duplex Apartment ready for immediate occupancy. Freshly painted with a laundry room to accomodate a full size washer & dryer. Two blocks from I 4 and N 50th St. Min
Details for 2464 Australia Way E 24, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8505939
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: FLO LUGO REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ COMMUNITY / CALL TO SEE THIS FIRST FLOOR 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH A WASHER/DRYER
Details for 4802 51st Street W 2014, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1136
  7. Acreage: 39.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691544
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: The Palms Of Cortez
  5. Building: The Palms Of Cortez
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful FIRST FLOOR 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is available for annual rental in the gated resort style community, The Palms of Cortez. The apartment has a spacious screened lanai, ceiling fans in
Details for 600 Zara Goza Court, SEBRING, FL 33870
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4692262
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Las Villas At Kenilworth
  5. Provided by: BHHS EWM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New construction concrete block home in sebring florida. 3/2 with garage in a gated community. Corner lot with bay windows larger lot 5000 sq ft. Las vi
Details for 810 Glastonbury Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2411
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5130703
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful open floor duplex home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Features ceramic tile flooring throughout. Master bedroom with walk in closet, dining space and living room area. The kitchen has gran
Details for 13941 Fairway Island Drive 736, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1488
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5136046
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Audubon Vlshunters Crk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  7. Middle School: Hunter's Creek
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA NOW REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on the corner of the building. Lots of light and spacious. 1488 square feet.The application process is easy and fast, and we work with recent credit history, New Credit history, and also we wo
Details for 6104 Curry Ford Road 207, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1051
  9. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5139765
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Del Rey Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Del Rey Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, featuring modern laminate flooring throughout with no carpet. This bright second floor unit offers updated finishes, spacious living areas, and a practical