Details for 2216 Webber Street C, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4688118
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Long Meadow
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MARLENE LANCASTER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally redone, 2 bedroom, 1 bath and a den house available. New kitchen, new paint, appliance, blinds etc. Back and side yard are fully fenced. Near Southside Elementary School, Southside Village sho
Details for 201 San Marco Avenue 2, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4688773
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Warm Mineral Spgs
  5. Provided by: ALL SEASONS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Lease | Unfurnished | No Carpet! Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Duplex Prime Location! Welcome to your next home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom unit in a well kept duplex features comfo
Details for 3500 El Conquistador Parkway 129, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1477
  7. Acreage: 11.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4689570
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Garden
  5. Building: Valencia Garden
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor corner two bedroom/two bath condo located in the IMG Country Club area. Condo was just painted, has new A/C system. There is a glass enclosed porch in the rear with a large patio. Very
Details for 2782 Woodgate Lane 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 727
  7. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4689903
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Village I
  5. Building: Pinewood Village I
  6. Provided by: QUEST PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished condo in the peaceful Pinewood Village community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle move in ready from day one. Light filled and thoughtfully
Details for 109 Gladys Street D, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8424831
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park 1 Pg 104
  5. Provided by: DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment close to Downtown Tampa. Ready for immediate occupancy. Owners pays all utilities. Water, Sewer, Garbage and TECO electric.
Details for 4572 Red Maple Road 901, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690009
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Timber Creek One
  5. Building: Timber Creek One
  6. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
55+ community. Available May through October 2026 only. Immaculate turnkey furnished, 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo with lake view located in desirable Timber Creek. Your very own assigned carpor
Details for 2286 Norwegian  66, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8443391
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: FLO LUGO REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2466 Ecuadorian Way 32, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8443395
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: FLO LUGO REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NOTE: UNIT HAS BEEN PAINTED, PLUS NEW WALL OVEN, JUST WAITING FOR YOU. CALL TO SEE TODAY. PLEASE NOTE: THIS IS A 55 + COMMUNITY
Details for 7338 Coquina Way 1, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8458161
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Cosmo Condo
  5. Building: Cosmo Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ HOME CHOICE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tired of the cold and looking for the beach life? Then look no further than this cute 1 bed 1 bath end unit condo. Recently updated and move in ready! Laundry facility on property. Close to the St. P
Details for 3052 Salton Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8493940
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Aloha Gardens
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOW, Available for lease. NO PETS, NO SMOKING allowed. Cozy, yet spacious unfurnished single family home, block constructed split plan 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage. Enjoy the spacious covere