Details for 24459 Kingsway Circle, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356788
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Links
  5. Provided by: MY NEW RENTAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA, USDA eligible Exceptional Opportunity Ideal for Investors or Your Forever Home Step into the 1880 Model where modern architecture meets t
Details for 24399 Kingsway Circle, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2470
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356769
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Links
  5. Provided by: MY NEW RENTAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 272 Broadmoor Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2795
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: C7520186
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Broadmoor
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Rotonda West Broadmoor community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers comfortable Florida living with plenty of room to personalize. With over 2,000 square feet o
Details for 1508 Crater Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006665
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 19
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2,306 square feet of living space located in Port St. Lucie, with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. This 2007 CBS home sits on 0.24 acres and
Details for 7660 Kings Ride, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $453,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169148
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Mnr Forest 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a peaceful, gated community surrounded by nature. Enjoy a spacious 2 car garage with a brand new epoxy finished floor, brand n
Details for 2427 Presidential Way 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2588
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament East Condo
  5. Building: Parliament East Condo
  6. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This expansive residence offers the comfort and privacy of a single family home within a prestigious boutique condominium setting. Encompassing over 2,500 square feet under air, this sophisticated ho
Details for 209 River Walk, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11073539
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Sands
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This coastal retreat is a dream come true for boating and beach lovers, boasting an unbeatable location. Boat slip with a 9,000lb lift in an exclusive community marina available to purchase separatel
Details for 1510 Pier Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 401
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2322
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6293446
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Lakeview Pointe
  5. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Great location, close to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, restaurants and major Roads, . 30 minutes to Disney, 30 minutes to Orlando Airport
Details for 3391 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1561
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2256447
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Coast Boater's Paradise Direct Gulf Access, Fully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Hernando Beach Experience the ultimate Florida boating lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 12894 Santa Monica Court 59-102, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $447,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2338
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504931
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
  6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where an 18 hole championship course and luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen,