Details for Tbd N Us Hwy 301  Lot 3, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 1020
  3. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM661469
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Lot on Hwy 301 in Wildwood Adjacent to the Villages and Peppertree Plaza! Looking for the perfect spot to establish your business and thrive in a bustling location? Look no further
Details for 1306 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $973,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Sea Colony Condo
  5. Building: Sea Colony Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise found just steps from the beach. Welcome to this rarely available, turnkey beachside condo located in the dog friendly, gated oceanfront community of Sea Colony in Jupiter. Offering 2 bedroom
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152316
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel A Plat Nine
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a
Details for 19227 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4620
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11150204
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod F East
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this better than new home in Arden! Set on a PREMIUM fenced lot with over $250,000 in high end upgrades AFTER the home was built in 2022. The kitchen is a true centerpiece with custom cabin
Details for 341 Nottingham Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11135398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: The Southend
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely Old Florida style cottage with pool available for sale in SoSo! 2 bedrooms plus a bonus room, 1 full bath, sparkling swimming pool and tiki hut for the perfect fun in the sun backyard. Key West
Details for 1680 34th Lane, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11112168
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: Premier Listings
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The hottest duplex opportunity in oakland park walk to funky buddha, nightlife & minutes to the beach! Investor's dream! This turnkey duplex with pool is fully rented, producing income from day one,
Details for 2620 32nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10546860
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Frances S. Tucker
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully leased income producing duplex in the heart of Silver Bluff one of Miami's most sought after neighborhoods, minutes from Coral Gables, Coconut Grove, Brickell, and US 1. Currently generating $6
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3557
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10533440
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi
Details for 5533 Tower Road, Land OLakes, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258419
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Land OLakes
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land O'Lakes.
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2254403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms multigenerational pool home with Gulf Views and Direct Gulf Access in Hernando Beach FL! This unique multigenerational single family pool ho