Details for 2384 John Anderson Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $954,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3865
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1220207
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous contemporary home sits high above the Intracoastal Waterway on the coveted John Anderson corridor. It offers fabulous panoramic views from a unique elevated vantage point, as if cantilev
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des
Details for 3075 Bishop Estates Road, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Land
  1. Price: $949,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Acreage: 2.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6354761
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Julington Creek Plantation
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2.76 ACRE WATERFRONT PROPERTY! Tucked away along scenic Durbin Creek and the St. Johns River, this exceptional waterfront property captures the rare beauty of Old Florida while offering all the conven
Details for 1131 5th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $959,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10555214
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Harbor 4th Sec 50
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home in sought after Cypress Harbor, a fantastic opportunity for a primary residence, vacation getaway, or income producing rental in Pompano Beach Fl. Ideally located nea
Details for 10477 4th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4766
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Oak Wood
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
* Just passed a stringent VA Inspection!* Situated in a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious 'The Oaks' community with no HOA, this quiet piece of paradise is ready for new owners. A beautiful 4 (or 5)
Details for 4839 Sweetmeadow Circle, Sarasota, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4691573
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Rock
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully custom built John Cannon home located in the sought after gated community of Turtle Rock. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home blends comfort, style, and functionality for e
Details for 457 A1a N , PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2560
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6395046
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Seaview Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
East of A1A, just a 10 minute walk to the ocean, Move in ready luxurious beachside retreat. No HOA and no CDD fees! This beautiful and impeccably maintained home gives the perfect blend of coastal cha
Details for 457 A1a N , Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2560
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6395046
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: Ponte Vedra Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: St Johns Seaview Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1043 Victoria Park Road 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bldg sqft: 1498
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26027251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional turnkey duplex opportunity in highly desirable Victoria Park. This impeccably maintained property features two spacious 2 bed / 2 bath units and generates approximately $130,000 annually i
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1498
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26027238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice