Details for 4264 Salford Boulevard, North Port, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7526143
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: North Port
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: 1503 Port Charlotte Sub 04
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable community of North Port. This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area
Details for 1703 Pelican Cove Road 356, Sarasota, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 8.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4693493
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiv
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiv
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Your new rental is a first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom that comes furnished. Sorry no pets. You can have a fish! ??. This property is located in the center of Pelican Cove. You have 2 swimming pools wi
Details for 1821 Kimberly Lane, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854821
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Fletcher Heights
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE MAY THRU DECEMBER 2026 SEASONAL RENTAL CITY OF INVERNESS 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Single Family Home in Quiet Neighborhood Adjoining Withlacoochee State Forest Update Kitchen an
Details for 1018 Pritchard Island Road, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 854830
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Pritchard Island
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JULY 1 PRITCHARD ISLAND WATERFRONT Community Pool, Tennis Courts and Boat Docks. 2 Bedroom,2 Bath Plus Den/Office, 2 Car Garage, Luxury Vinyl Plank, Carpet in Bedrooms, Open Floor Pl
Details for 8633 Fancy Finch Drive 201, Tampa, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo has amazing finishes from Custom designer white beveled kitchen Cabinets, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel ap
Details for 1558 Royal Green Circle 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 964
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159887
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place Ii, A Condominiu
  5. Building: Midport Place Ii, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Completely remodeled 1st floor unit in the lovely community of Midport Place II. Brand new impact windows and slider. Brand new stainless steel appliances and cabinetry. Popcorn ceiling
Details for 10571 74th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM724662
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Glen Manor
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and privacy in a desirable location. Featuring a spacious floor plan, a 2 car garage, and a fully fenced backyard, this home i
Details for 1790 Abbey Road 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 798
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Abbey Park Gardens I Condo
  5. Building: Abbey Park Gardens I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available 1st floor rear corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a spacious master suite. The unit offers an inviting living room entry layout and has been recently painted. A washer and dryer are co
Details for 1700 Congress Avenue 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26028075
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated 2nd floor condo featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. This bright and inviting residence offers brand new decorative laminate flooring throughout the bedroo
Details for 3671 Environ Boulevard 169, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26028273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Condominium 8 Of Environ Ii
  5. Building: Condominium 8 Of Environ Ii
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent this furnished and turnkey 2/2 apartment in a quiet 55+ senior gated community. Enjoy relaxing golf course views from the enclosed screened patio. Located on the first floor (no elevators or stai