Details for 4264 Salford Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7526143
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: 1503 Port Charlotte Sub 04
  5. Elementary School: Cranberry
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage located in the desirable community of North Port. This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area
Details for 1703 Pelican Cove Road Gl356, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 8.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4693493
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiv
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiv
  6. Provided by: AUDREY RAIN RENTALS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your new rental is a first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom that comes furnished. Sorry no pets. You can have a fish! ??. This property is located in the center of Pelican Cove. You have 2 swimming pools wi
Details for 5159 Idlewild Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885707
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
  5. Provided by: RICHEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage, rear screen enclosure, fenced back yard, updated kitchen cabinets, with solid surface countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have be
Details for 8633 Fancy Finch Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! This gorgeous two bedroom and two bathroom condo has amazing finishes from Custom designer white beveled kitchen Cabinets, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel ap
Details for 167 Independence Highway, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM724708
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Village Unit 04
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
* 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage Built in 2019 * On Roughly a 1/3 of an acre * Open Floor Plan * Split bedroom plan * Separate Living and Dining Area * Granite Counters * Luxury Vinyl planking * Carp
Details for 3021 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1282
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407691
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: The Townhomes At Westview
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home available for rent at $1,800 month in a desirable Kissimmee location. This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout, comfortable living areas, and convenient ac
Details for 309 Clermont Drive B, Poinciana, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405237
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Village 5 Nbhd 1
  5. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Liberty
  8. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in Kissimmee! This beautiful and well maintained duplex located at 309 Clermont Dr Unit B offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern layout, bright spaces, and a comfort
Details for 2006 Hampstead Circle N-a, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8508515
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Sun City Center
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st. You will love this spacious condo featuring cart port; utility room with washer and dryer; screened front porch; split bedrooms floor plan; kitchen that opens to the living room an
Details for 235 1-2 7th Avenue Ne A, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1913
MLS#: TB8508629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shore Rev
  5. Provided by: REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Od Northeast, Cottage or as we like to call it tiny home! 1 bed 1 bath, Use of pool First and security. fica score min 650 no collections no evictions, no late fees , 2 times income to rent. Shared
Details for 8724 Mallard Reserve Drive 102, Tampa, FL 33614
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8508657
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crestwood
  7. Middle School: Pierce
  8. High School: Leto
  9. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled Ground Floor 2 Bedroom / 2 Bath Condo in Grand Reserve with tons of Upgrades. Porcelain Tile floors throughout, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances. Corner unit with w