Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681225
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33974
- Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4681321
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Wildewood Spgs 6c Woodlawn
- Building: Wildewood Spgs 6c Woodlawn
- Elementary School: Moody
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4682045
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Cortez Villas Condominium 10
- Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4682541
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake Condo Sec 2
- Building: Mirror Lake Condo Sec 2
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1158
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4683808
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Wildewood Spgs 1b Pinehurst
- Building: Wildewood Spgs 1b Pinehurst
- Elementary School: Moody
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 4.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903457
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4685599
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks
- Provided by: COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 12.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686096
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Building: Baypointe Preserve Condo
- Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 712
- Acreage: 2.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4686410
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969